054 | Nováková Smítková Zdenka Marie
Z Paříže
1939
- sale price: 50 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
90 x 80 cm; olej; plátno; 1976; signováno vpravo dole Z. M. Nováková 76.